Gruppenausstellung

“Circuit Training – A foray into the world of the Large Hadron Collider”

“Circuit Training – A foray into the world of the Large Hadron Collider”

mit Francesca Aldegani, Golnaz Bashiri, Rosie Benn-Squire, Daniela Brill, Andreas Budak, Nora Drumeva, Cansu Ergün, Johanna Folkmann, Athanasios Gramosis, Lukas Gritzner, Natalia Gurova, Rafael Lippuner, Júlia Mag, Marko Markovic, Benedikt Meixl, Frederique Neuts Leroy, Lala Nomada, Marina Rebhandl, Carmiña Tarilonte Rodríguez, Denise Schellmann, Andrea Vezga
“STRATIFIED. Fragmentierte Welt(en)”

“STRATIFIED. Fragmentierte Welt(en)”

mit Alexandra Baumgartner, Astrid Busch, Sophie Dvořák, Karen Elliot, Bernhard Hosa, Moni K. Huber, Anna Maria Kowalsky, Andrea Maria Krenn, Claudia Larcher, Larissa Leverenz, Micha Payer + Martin Gabriel, Thomas Riess, Veronika Schubert, Gabi Trinkaus, Vanessa von Heydebreck, Sinta Werner, Nives Widauer, Anita Witek
in between #2

in between #2

mit Hille Beseler und Gisela Salcher, Gillian Brett, Isaac Chong Wai, Fabian Faltin, Bernhard Hammer, Peter Moosgaard, oellinger/rainer, Christoph Schwarz, Julia Seyr, Karen Werner, Stefanie Wuschitz
in between #1

in between #1

mit Evy Jokhova, YoonJung Kim, Jennifer Saparzadeh, Cezara Nicola, Nina Hochtal, Julia Wieder, Sophie Lee, Tom Clark, Jessyca R. Hauser, Felix Melia, Isabel Mallet & Sasha Litvintseva, Angharad Williams, Petra Ponte
„Rethinking“ –  mit Julia Amelie, Lucia Hofer, Nika Kupyrova, Yen Noh, Dorothea Trappel

„Rethinking“ – mit Julia Amelie, Lucia Hofer, Nika Kupyrova, Yen Noh, Dorothea Trappel

mit Dorothea Trappel, Julia Amelie, Lucia Hofer, Nika Kupyrova, Yen Noh
Verlängerung: die weisse ab-haus-verkaufs-kunstschau #5

Verlängerung: die weisse ab-haus-verkaufs-kunstschau #5

mit Merve Akyel, Bella Angora, Joerg Auzinger, Alfredo Barsuglia, Christian Bazant-Hegemark, David Böhm – Jiří Franta, Gillian Brett, Veronika Burger, Pablo Chiereghin, Olivia Coeln, Thomas Draschan, Gabriele Edlbauer, Melanie Ender, Lisa-Maria Ernst, eSeL, Lorenz Estermann, Lionel Favre, Judith Fegerl, Siegfried Fruhauf, Julia Gaisbacher, Aldo Giannotti, Sofia Goscinski, Lisa Großkopf, Maria Haas, Hanakam & Schuller, Hubert Hasler, Michael Heindl, Juliana Herrero, Sam Heydt, Lukas Hochrieder, Evy Jokhova, Anna Fríða Jónsdóttir, YoonJung Kim, Maureen Kägi, Birgit Knoechl, Simona Koch, Ulrike Königshofer, Moussa Kone, Marianne Lang, Claudia Larcher, METASITU, Michail Michailov, Michaela Mück, Mayumi Nakazaki, oellinger/rainer, Fabian Patzak, Micha Payer + Martin Gabriel, Leo Peschta, Gaby Peters, Simon Pfeffel, Roman Pfeffer, Marlies Pöschl, Maximilian Pramatarov, Wendelin Pressl, Rainer Prohaska, RaumZeitPiraten, Roland Rauschmeier, Anna Reisenbichler, Jörg Reissner, Ulla Rauter, Kai Richter, Andrea Salzmann, Jennifer Saparzadeh, Jasmin Schaitl, Swen Erik Scheuerling, Stylianos Schicho, Anita Schmid, Viktoria Schmid, Bartosz Sikorski, Luis Casanova Sorolla, Katharina Stiglitz, Kamen Stoyanov, Sophie Tiller, Kata Tranker, Christina Tsilidis, UBERMORGEN, Anna Watzinger, Peter Wehinger, Katharina Zauner, Reinhold Zisser
“die weisse ab–haus–verkaufs–kunstschau #4″

“die weisse ab–haus–verkaufs–kunstschau #4″

mit Jörg Auzinger, Alfredo Barsuglia, Michaela Bruckmüller, Dagmar Buhr, Veronika Burger, Astrid Busch, Pablo Chiereghin & Aldo Giannotti, Iris Dittler, Theresa Eipeldauer, Tomas Eller, Lionel Favre, Judith Fegerl, Karin Fisslthaler, Susanna Flock, Siegfried A. Fruhauf, Ben Goossens, Gregor Graf, Birgit Graschopf, Markus Guschelbauer, Maria Haas, Miriam Hamann, Michael Heindl, honey & bunny, Bernhard Hosa, Michael Kargl, Eva Kees, Bettina Khano, Julia Kläring & Andrea Salzmann, Heidrun Kocher-Kocher, Kollektiv/Rauschen, Ulrike Königshofer, Nika Kupyrova, Katharina Lackner, Marianne Lang, Miriam Laussegger, Evi Leuchtgelb, Sandra Lieners, Sujin Lim, Catherine Ludwig, Hannah Luegmeyer, Robert Mathy, Max Mertens, Michail Michailov, Niki Passath, Julian Palacz, Fabian Patzak, Micha Payer & Martin Gabriel, Gaby Peters, Simon Pfeffel, Roman Pfeffer, Raimund Pleschberger, Wendelin Pressl, Simona Reisch, Anna Reisenbichler, Jörg Reissner, Kai Richter, Swen Erik Scheuerling, Viktoria Schmid, Veronika Schubert, Timothy Segers, Nina Rike Springer, Kamen Stoyanov, Sophie Thun, Sophie Tiller, Kata Tranker, Nicole Weniger, Christina Werner, Letizia Werth, Stephanie Winter
“Interlaced Structures”

“Interlaced Structures”

mit Samuel Dowd, Mariah Garnett, Rebecca La Marre, Elien Ronse, METASITU
“random thoughts of a daily light”

“random thoughts of a daily light”

mit Nicole Ahland, Eva Beierheimer, Eva Chytilek, Jeongmoon Choi, Ben Goossens, Miriam Hamann, Katrin Handlbauer, Juliana Herrero, Ulrike Königshofer, Ye-kyu Lee, Mahony, Silvia Marzall, Veronika Mayer & Christine Schörkhuber, Tim Roßberg, Samuel Schaab, Liddy Scheffknecht, Swen Erik Scheuerling, Viktoria Schmid, Nina Schuiki, Miae Son, Markus Taxacher, Michael Vorfeld, Laura Wagner. Kuratiert von Alexandra Grausam und Markus Taxacher.
“WE ARE HERE BeCAUSE YOU WERE/ARE (t)HERE”

“WE ARE HERE BeCAUSE YOU WERE/ARE (t)HERE”

mit Azahara Cerezo & Mario Santamaria, Elmas Deniz, Nuria Güell & Levi Orta, Marina Gržinić & Aina Šmid, Fabian Hesse, Jennifer Mattes, Wouter Osterholt & Elke Uitentuis, Abner Preis, Oliver Ressler, Alexander Schikowski, Katharina Swoboda, Christina Werner, Daniel Dennis de Wit, Ivette Mrova Zub, kuratiert von Lennard Dost.
“Contemporaries of the near future”

“Contemporaries of the near future”

mit Beste Erener, Oleg Frolov, Pavel Grishin, Patrick K.-H. (mit der Hilfe von Oleg Makarov und A U Blur), Iana Chugunova, Christina Krämer, Lena Violetta Leitner, Elena Minaeva, Annika Sophie Müller, Ksenia Plisova, Sergey Prokofiev, Noah Rieser, Julia Tazreiter, Anna Watzinger, Hui Ye. Kuratiert von Wolfgang Fiel und Ruth Schnell
“8 ROOMS : 4 AIRS”

“8 ROOMS : 4 AIRS”

mit Dhruv Malhotra, Maria Meinild, Hannah Schneider und Kata Tranker

© 2017 - das weisse haus